ZÁPASY - SK PETŘÍN Plzeň 2009

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

5.10.2019

8 : 1

TJ Bezdružice

TJ Bezdružice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

5.10.2019

12 : 0

FC Kohouti Rokycany A

FC Kohouti Rokycany A

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

5.10.2019

4 : 1

TOP 6 "Nejrychlejší hráči turnaje"
3. místo Robin - 30 m za 4,88 s

SK Petřín
2009 Puchoň 4,88
2009 Hupač 4,94
2009 Škala 4,97
2009 Kančev 5,03
2009 Vainar 5,12
2009 Běle 5,14
2009 Protivínský 5,14
2009 Voves 5,44
2009 Bartoš 5,45
2009 Rojík 5,52

FC Viktoria B

FC Viktoria B

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

21.9.2019

4 : 1

TJ Svatobor Hrádek

TJ Svatobor Hrádek

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

21.9.2019

14 : 1

TJ Braník Zbůch

TJ Braník Zbůch

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

21.9.2019

11 : 2

Jiskra Domažlice

Jiskra Domažlice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

7.9.2019

3 : 2

FK Horažďovice

FK Horažďovice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

7.9.2019

4 : 4

Kohouti Rokycany 10

Kohouti Rokycany 10

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

7.9.2019

14 : 0

TJ Sušice

TJ Sušice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

18.5.2019

5 : 1

TJ Košutka

TJ Košutka

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

18.5.2019

9 : 2

FC Viktoria C

FC Viktoria C

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

18.5.2019

7 : 0

Slavia Vejprnice

Slavia Vejprnice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

4.5.2019

2 : 4

TJ Sokol Kasejovice

TJ Sokol Kasejovice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

4.5.2019

3 : 7

TJ Start Luby

TJ Start Luby

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

4.5.2019

3 : 0

TJ Svatobor Hrádek

TJ Svatobor Hrádek

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

20.4.2019

2 : 2

FK Nepomuk

FK Nepomuk

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

20.4.2019

7 : 4

FC Viktoria C

FC Viktoria C

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

20.4.2019

6 : 3

FK Tachov B

FK Tachov B

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

20.4.2019

8 : 2

Slavia Vejprnice

Slavia Vejprnice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

6.4.2019

8 : 6

FK Horažďovice

FK Horažďovice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

6.4.2019

7 : 5

FK Tachov

FK Tachov

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

6.4.2019

1 : 3

FC VIKTORIA

FC VIKTORIA

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

23.3.2019

2 : 7

SK Senco

SK Senco

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

23.3.2019

7 : 2

TJ Kasejovice

TJ Kasejovice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

23.3.2019

7 : 4

TJ Touškov

TJ Touškov

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

10.11.2018

6 : 0

FK Holýšov

FK Holýšov

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

10.11.2018

4 : 4

FK Tachov A

FK Tachov A

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

10.11.2018

3 : 5

SK Senco Doubravka A

SK Senco Doubravka A

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

10.11.2018

4 : 3

TJ Start Luby

TJ Start Luby

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

27.10.2018

0 : 8

FK Planá

FK Planá

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

27.10.2018

1 : 7

Viktoria Plzeň

Viktoria Plzeň

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

27.10.2018

2 : 1

FK Nýrsko

FK Nýrsko

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

27.10.2018

10 : 0

FK Tachov

FK Tachov

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

13.10.2018

6 : 3

Město Touškov

Senco B

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

13.10.2018

5 : 5

FC Viktoria

Senco B

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

13.10.2018

7 : 0

SK Senco B Plzeň

Senco B

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

13.10.2018

4 : 6

SK Přeštice

SK Přeštice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

15.9.2018

14 : 1

TJ Sušice

TJ Sušice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

15.9.2018

8 : 2

SK Slavia Vejprnice

TJ JISKRA DOMAŽLICE

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

15.9.2018

4 : 6

TJ Jiska Domažlice

TJ JISKRA DOMAŽLICE

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

15.9.2018

2 : 3

SK PETŘÍN A

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN

1.9.2018

11 : 0

TJ Košutka Plzeň

TJ KOŠUTKA

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN
1.9.2018

2 : 3

TJ Sokol Kasejovice

TJ Sokol Kasejovice

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN
1.9.2018

6 : 12

FC VIKTORIA

FC VIKTORIA Plzeň

SK PETŘÍN

SK PETŘÍN
1.9.2018

4 : 1

FK Planá

FK Planá